Real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
503 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
1/4

$36,000

$30,000

20.0%
0.41 Acres

503 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
1/5

$36,000

$30,000

20.0%
0.24 Acres

501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051
1/9

$36,000

$40,000

10.0%
0.65 Acres

501 Bulldog ST, Lexington, OK 73051

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3113 SW 46th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
1/15

$70,000

$83,000

15.7%
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

3113 SW 46th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
7101 SW 118th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

$507,000

$507,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt

7101 SW 118th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
312 W Truman PL, Purcell, OK 73080
1/36

$95,000

$125,000

24.0%
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

312 W Truman PL, Purcell, OK 73080

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
712 S Patterson DR, Moore, OK 73160
1/32

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

712 S Patterson DR, Moore, OK 73160

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
701 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034
1/9

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

701 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
4612 Hambletonian LN, Mustang, OK 73064
1/41

$386,000

$397,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

4612 Hambletonian LN, Mustang, OK 73064

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
620 Chautauqua AVE, Norman, OK 73069
1/50

$621,025

$669,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,581 SqFt

620 Chautauqua AVE, Norman, OK 73069

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
703 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034
1/26

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

703 Stonecroft CIR, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068
1/16

$253,750

$256,250

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
1/12

$284,000

$284,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034
1/22

$257,150

$257,150

3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
314 W Kentucky AVE, Anadarko, OK 73005
1/20

$89,900

$89,900

2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

314 W Kentucky AVE, Anadarko, OK 73005

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1216 SW 151st CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
1/34

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

1216 SW 151st CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1201 Francis LN, Kingfisher, OK 73750
1/50

$355,000

$366,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

1201 Francis LN, Kingfisher, OK 73750

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
2304 SW Binkley ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
1/19

$115,500

$112,900

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt

2304 SW Binkley ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
17508 Moss Farm RD, Edmond, OK 73012
1/49

$292,500

$292,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

17508 Moss Farm RD, Edmond, OK 73012

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
600 S Macomb AVE, El Reno, OK 73036
1/46

$245,000

$245,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

600 S Macomb AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
9501 Gordos ALY, Guthrie, OK 73044

$62,000

$62,000

0.93 Acres

9501 Gordos ALY, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
8700 NW 72nd CT, Warr Acres, OK 73132
1/40

$445,000

$446,900

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,637 SqFt

8700 NW 72nd CT, Warr Acres, OK 73132

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
116 S 6th AVE, Sterling, OK 73567
1/45

$224,000

$229,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

116 S 6th AVE, Sterling, OK 73567

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10001 Quarter Horse TRL, Yukon, OK 73099
1/50

$288,000

$288,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

10001 Quarter Horse TRL, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark751_6859xCF (1)
Hidvegi Real Estate
Mary Hidvegi | License ID: 203960
100 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73104, USA

+1(316) 204-0613

mary@hidvegirealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark751_6859xCF (1)
Hidvegi Real Estate
Mary Hidvegi | License ID: 203960
100 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73104, USA

+1(316) 204-0613

mary@hidvegirealestate.com

Get My App